KECAMATANKELURAHANBLTNON PKHTOTAL
BONTANG BARAT
BELIMBING42420444
GUNUNG TELIHAN11391311270
KANAAN261119380
BONTANG SELATAN
BERBAS PANTAI9922001192
BERBAS TENGAH14712671738
BONTANG LESTARI65258710
SATIMPO25011261
TANJUNG LAUT12361931429
TANJUNG LAUT INDAH15051801685
BONTANG UTARA
API-API14001111511
BONTANG BARU64974723
BONTANG KUALA52752579
GUNTUNG430183613
GUNUNG ELAI9391401079
LOKTUAN18553652220
TOTAL13730210415834